Menu
Home Page

Governors Term of Office Dates

 

Mrs C Barkley 31/11/2108
Mr C Buckley 19/06/2021

Rev H Croft

22/09/2019
Mrs D Goodhand 27/09/2021
Mrs R Hoyle 11/06/2021
Mrs H Hussey  
Mr F Jervis 01/09/2018
Mrs R Lewis Ex Officio
Mrs F Matthews 26/11/2018
Rev A Nunn Ex Officio Foundation
Miss M Parker 22/06/2021
Rev J Whitehead 10/10/2020
Mrs P Van Der Vliet 26/09/2021

 

 

Top